三好学生标兵(1人)
徐 怡
优秀学生干部标兵(1人)
郭建坤
特等奖学金(3人)
袁 鹏 常逸夫 陆弈君
一等奖(56人)
李 桐 王成修 宁方阳 周籽君 严加星 陈美婷 周文举 高晶晶
姚 婉 张 静 虞晶燕 顾海龙 王 淼 梁子颖 陈 洁 侯双明 郑 妍 苏运河 丛海燕 张海玲 王嘉慧 孙萌忆 林朋飞 吴丹曦 马梦婷 施 政 王政旗 徐海军 邵 薇 吴钊毓 范媛媛 郭建坤 许 磊 王梦洁 王宏锺 孙 维 滕思静 徐 怡 葛胜男 赵 颖 黄正果 郭 鹏 李 雯 袁 翔 王凌微 张文杰 周晓婷 曹 宇 姚文静 朱霖华 顾冬健 陈欣荣 唐可歆 程 越 殷梓钦 汤 涓
二等奖(113人)
朱容慧 张思远 王晓慧 张小璐 杨逸轩 宗 媛 周 颖 王丽月
陈彦君 赵苏雅 刘彩宝 何 闯 朱佳炜 姜 敏 王 收 马 徐 李秉蔚 张佳旺 张毅磊 卞丁力 黄 康 杨 倩 蒋园豪 程 璐 韩范超 季天一 韩 松 贾媛媛 范瑜洋 朱利钦 梁 昱 何文恒 范丹丹 张 丽 王 婷 纪效茜 施 华 徐 佳 王沁心 朱 瑶 蒋雨婷 孙金焕 朱 蔚 殷 玲 周 颖 高 涛 蔡 凯 吴 磊 黄培佳 张成雪 龚瑞宇 王 荣 熊海超 张 锐 谈 赟 周 娟
朱圣华 赵欣琪 周诗雨 高 超 黄鑫鑫 杨鑫鑫 戎丹萍 汤 奇 罗 雯 李欣烨 陈 金 韩吉祥 尹李冬 丁佳玥 吴雪菲 陈 晨
郑伟静 张 晓 尹必可 严莲玉 郭雨晨 凌倩倩 洪 杰 顾 炜
钟 宸 魏子洋 岳鑫鑫 扶梦成 余 琪 孙 洋 马雨婷 韩振兴 王娜昀 岳鹏飞 林佳珍 朱慧琳 沈朝丽 邵婷悦 王凤瑶 万恒睿 许 辉 潘玥霖 陈 玥 陈 鑫 简承涛 时 锦 邢依明 时 陈 王 威 杨 艳 尹紫薇 王臻浩 吉凯祥 颜 鑫 袁颖颖 于小芃 展妍雯
三等奖(169人)
王奥奇 陈欣贤 管晶晶 黄 滢 郁 晶 胡琳娅 杜 杭 杨 镭
印晶金 张梦玲 徐金晶 万佳慧 杨小亮 赵丹洁 冯一韬 韩洪江
李 洋 路怀权 梁 勇 陆昕淇 胡 凡 朱永康 陈 城 唐小雨
唐逸潇 许 悦 王道航 刘 炜 李殿呈 张 朋 许雷池 董 青
郝庭威 相 楠 张 杰 高凡超 陈明庆 陈志强 顾家媛 孙 睿
刘 成 孙如迅 陆赞宇 胡 筱 李 博 李 威 高 磊 徐 冉
王鲁宁 李权平 刘洪波 谢志奎 周 静 樊文礼 李海鹏 马惠东
郑其婷 刘高灵 王芹芹 倪 捷 钱 莉 吴啸轲 卢志豪 李雯伶
朱天琪 杨佳霖 包晶峰 朱 琪 沈永东 居华倩 唐家清 丁德芬
嵇文茜 张国雨 吴 霞 陆德胜 张 培 徐 宁 程 帆 成鹏飞
钱 烨 刘 珍 雍玉婷 黄海仙 江 越 刘佳玲 李义刚 吴天宇
陈 广 李 通 孙兰兰 谷兆帮 王 朝 糜泽伟 范科友 瞿煜峰
张欣雨 沈冰燕 祝 静 卢蓓玉 李 卓 於江文 蒋鹏飞 周玉婷
吴俊志 朱延庆 胡茂炯 姜 政 秦厚亮 戈 莹 李泓达 赵 钦
徐文佳 陈 凡 孙自然 梅 佳 张佳正 王 轩 钱昱彬 沈子衡
张 孝 严 萍 聂 泳 黄宇浩 吴 佳 周 涛 王宏立 贾 磊
刘晨鸽 王 璐 刘 伟 陈引梅 徐 俊 朱博文 王家根 徐 雨
唐立伟 胡雨飞 骆瑞鹏 陈九牛 刘振宇 过晨晔 李 婷 吕梦圆
王亚彬 谈国庆 佘继艳 曹月强 刘 恒 杨开元 周少游 章可心
费林杰 韦奕钒 梁 雪 柳 菁 乔 楠 周 韩 张 皓 徐涧秋
唐白露 李子超 吴 洁 史政翊 刘加慧 陈南林 吉 晨 殷文莉
吴 昊
三好学生(113人)
李 桐 张思远 王奥奇 王晓慧 郁 晶 周 颖 杨小亮 杨 镭 陈彦君 赵丹洁 严加星 梁 勇 陆昕淇 周文举 虞晶燕 顾海龙 张毅磊 卞丁力 王 淼 梁子颖 程 璐 杨 倩 高晶晶 姚 婉 张 静 马 徐 朱佳炜 陈 洁 侯双明 季天一 贾媛媛 郑 妍 范瑜洋 朱利钦 丛海燕 范丹丹 徐 佳 王 婷 张海玲 王沁心 蒋雨婷 王嘉慧 张国雨 孙萌忆 林朋飞 殷 玲 吴丹曦 马梦婷 黄培佳 吴 磊 袁 鹏 施 政 王 荣 熊海超 王政旗 徐海军 吴钊毓 范媛媛 朱圣华 赵欣琪 周诗雨 高 超 瞿煜峰 杨鑫鑫 许 磊 戎丹萍 王梦洁 罗 雯 李欣烨 陈 金 韩吉祥 孙 维 吴雪菲 郑伟静 张 晓 徐 怡 严莲玉 葛胜男 凌倩倩 洪 杰
赵 颖 黄正果 郭 鹏 钟 宸 李 雯 袁 翔 余 琪 孙 洋
王凌微 张文杰 王娜昀 岳鹏飞 周晓婷 曹 宇 沈朝丽 邵婷悦
朱霖华 潘玥霖 姚文静 顾冬健 陈 玥 陆奕君 章可心 时 锦
唐可歆 邢依明 时 陈 尹紫薇 程 越 殷梓钦 陈南林 颜 鑫
汤 涓
优秀学生干部(42人)
管晶晶 王成修 宗 媛 王丽月 刘彩宝 王道航 李秉蔚 陈志强
蒋园豪 韩范超 苏运河 梁 昱 纪效茜 沈永东 何文恒 朱 蔚
高 涛 蔡 凯 张成雪 邵 薇 常逸夫 黄鑫鑫 郭建坤 汤 奇 王宏锺 尹李冬 丁佳玥 滕思静 尹必可 顾 炜 严 萍 李 雯 袁 翔 王凌微 朱慧琳 李 婷 许 辉 周少游 韦奕钒 梁 雪 吉 晨 王臻浩
学习进步奖(28人)
徐安利 杜 铭 徐 浩 唐玉程 刘祖攀 刘冈辉 许 洋 陈 成
陶明超 居华倩 王思梅 杨 柳 李卫国 张 驰 覃红钢 张 锐
孙 梅 沈 威 史卫平 张飘飘 解 元 杨 藕 潘子肩 龙红元
沈子衡 张 弛 邢厚龙 黄雅婷
科技活动奖(28 人)
王雷霆 徐 冉 陈子雄 周宏强 张思凡 秦小芳 张 敏 陆德胜
钱迪伟 李维东 魏 彬 许建飞 晏 方 李义刚 孔 旭 宋佳润
吴雪冬 杨 波 张 恒 赵 婷 施 豪 於江文 钱 苏 殷琦帆
石楠楠 胡世斌 沙宇阳 蒋仁越
文艺活动奖(28人)
郝增光 眭 豪 毛昕炜 杨 赟 费文利 薛 雪 李彩虹 周浩杰
黄 锐 徐 榕 卞舒婷 潘 蕾 秦袁健 吉 翔 冯宇航 浦林玉
夏雨凡 孙博伟 曹 起 白云鹏 王 琳 孔令泉 施建文 虞天宇
周智远 刘 晟 谢小石 施俊杰
体育活动奖(28人)
倪 帅 夏义培 胡立杲 丁顾伟 和春香 高 畅 薛大鹏 姜敏敏
陈子傲 周天文 陆林佳 张轩桦 陈庆锋 李 猛 周 杰 陆 平
孟 辉 周东杰 张润泽 方家成 刘智建 曹超杰 徐程雷 蔡鹏程
魏 啸 葛志鹏 王志伟 杨宵健
社会工作奖(28人)
陈 涛 蒋律洲 王文君 刘洪波 邹 海 宋家豪 李 萌 周文举
陈逸群 张 贺 万佳慧 丁 琪 李 宁 朱佳炜 邸胜男 盛义山
潘 鑫 沙刘存 朱雨生 朱嘉成 张宇龙 严一菲 刘 宇 曹海洋
陈嘉豪 赵思宇 吴正涛 席 悦
心理健康活动奖(14人)
周艺贤 张赫然 谢玲杰 于 妍 刘金鼎 蒋学峰 陈永贵 陈俞凡
韩乾坤 任志豪 龙 立 雒维娜 严梦琪 杨宇航
先进班集体(2个)
建筑1142 土木1145
优良学风班(6个)
建筑1141 土木1144 风景1151 建筑1151 土木1151 土木1153
文明宿舍(33个)
7#320 7#324 7#302 7#307 7#303 7#501 7#508 7#419
7#203 7#610 7#506 10#404 10#202 10#304 10#210 10#510
10#505 13#509 14#416 14#405 14#503 14#327 14#623
14#106 14#117 14#207 14#308 14#309 14#301 14#315
14#220 14#223 14#212